84. Pfälzischer Schachkongress - Neustadt 2015

Einzelblitzturnier

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste)
Start Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land
1. Muranyi,Karl-Jasmin FM 2297   SK Landau GER
2. Lang,Torsten FM 2286   SK Landau GER
3. Leuranguer,Yannick FM 2243   SK Landau GER
4. Barthel,Ansgar   2216   SC Pirmasens GER
5. Nasshan,Dennis   2216   SV Worms GER
6. Bruch,Jochen FM 2199   SK Ludwigshafen GER
7. Commercon,Simon   2189   SG Speyer-Schwegenhe GER
8. Yakovenko,Oleg   2180   SC Niederkirchen GER
9. Ollenberger,Roland CM 2167   SV Worms GER
10. Schluchter,Steffen   2165   SV Worms GER
11. Heider,Martin   2160   SC Herxheim GER
12. Sattel,Dominique   2129   SK Altrip GER
13. Mink,Jens   2121   SK Altrip GER
14. Breihof,Arno   2108   SC Fehrbach GER
15. Müller,Markus CM 2085   TSV Hütschenhausen GER
16. Schmidt,Justus   2085   SK Landau GER
17. Zwick,Jonas   2073   SK Dahn GER
18. Sievers,Andy   2064   SC Bann GER
19. Schnicke,Robert CM 2058   TV Winnweiler GER
20. Stock,Andreas   2050   SC Pirmasens GER
21. Martin,Mike   2031   SV Worms GER
22. Dübon,Roland   1980   SC Hagenbach GER
23. Scherer,Frank   1979   SC Pirmasens GER
24. Freising,Manuel   1976   SH Ludwigshafen GER
25. Klein,Roland   1956   ESV Ludwigshafen GER
26. Schreck,Michael   1953   SG Speyer-Schwegenhe GER
27. Yakovenko,Denis   1914   SC Niederkirchen GER
28. Lauer,Marius   1893   SC Wolfstein GER
29. Wintergerst,Johannes   1892   SC Bann GER
30. Achatz,Kirstin   1868 W SC Lambsheim GER
31. Faulhaber,Tobias   1861   SC Schifferstadt GER
32. Huschens,Matthias   1851   SG Kaiserslautern GER
33. Rölle,Philipp   1844   SC Ramstein GER
34. Scholz,Philipp   1830   SC Haßloch GER
35. Biedinger,Christian   1809   SC Schifferstadt GER
36. Mohammed,Amin   1805   SC Pirmasens GER
37. Achatz,Michael   1804   SC Lambsheim GER
38. Dincher,Wolfgang   1802   PSV Neustadt GER
39. Diesenhof,Michael   1785   SG Kaiserslautern GER
40. Freimuth,Dominik   1751   SF Birkenfeld GER
41. Wolfer,Joshua   1751   SK Landau GER
42. Reinmuth,Jürgen   1733   SH Ludwigshafen GER
43. Zimmer,Ketsarin   1732 W SK Lauterecken GER
44. Schimmelpfennig,Klau   1720   SK Eisenberg GER
45. Porcher,Ernst   1715   SF Birkenfeld GER
46. Metzger,Sven   1708   PSV Neustadt GER
47. Zimmer,Sascha   1704   SC Mackenbach GER
48. Hoppe,Florian   1693   SV Worms GER
49. Rein,Daniel   1683   SC Pirmasens GER
50. Hoffmann,Jonas   1665   SV Fischbach GER
51. Turner,Paul   1651   SC Schifferstadt GER
52. Stirmlinger,Jochen   1650   SC Schifferstadt GER
53. Jung,Otto   1640   SK Enkenbach GER
54. Biebinger,Eva   1639 W SV Worms GER
55. Marhöfer,Daniel   1583   SC Pirmasens GER
56. Appel,Wolfgang   1564   SC Schifferstadt GER
57. Nasshan,Erich   1562   SC Ramstein GER
58. Mischler,Michael Han   1546   SC Reichenbach GER
59. Faulhaber,Reiner   1533   SC Schifferstadt GER
60. Müller,Dirk   1532   SF Birkenfeld GER
61. Schäfer,Christian   1524   SF Birkenfeld GER
62. Musiolik,David   1521   SK Eisenberg GER
63. Frohnhäuser,Simon   1505   SF Limburgerhof GER
64. Orschiedt-Eghbali,An   1503 W SK Landau GER
65. Habich,Michael   1496   SC Pirmasens GER
66. Heindl,Gilbert   1439   SK Landau GER
67. Sauer,Wolfgang   1372   SC Fischbach GER
68. Spieleder,Alexander   1363   SC Niedermohr GER