84. Pfälzischer Schachkongress - Neustadt 2015

Einzelblitzturnier

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 17. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Zwick,Jonas   2073   SK Dahn GER 11 5 1 13.5 169.5 2575.0
2. Commercon,Simon   2189   SG Speyer-Schwe GER 11 4 2 13.0 171.5 2583.0
3. Yakovenko,Oleg   2180   SC Niederkirche GER 10 6 1 13.0 170.0 2611.0
4. Nasshan,Dennis   2216   SV Worms GER 10 6 1 13.0 168.0 2551.5
5. Schmidt,Justus   2085   SK Landau GER 11 2 4 12.0 164.0 2520.0
6. Lang,Torsten FM 2286   SK Landau GER 9 6 2 12.0 162.0 2531.5
7. Bruch,Jochen FM 2199   SK Ludwigshafen GER 9 4 4 11.0 173.5 2597.0
8. Schreck,Michael   1953   SG Speyer-Schwe GER 8 6 3 11.0 158.0 2440.0
9. Mink,Jens   2121   SK Altrip GER 9 4 4 11.0 156.0 2432.5
10. Leuranguer,Yannic FM 2243   SK Landau GER 9 3 5 10.5 166.0 2517.0
11. Schnicke,Robert CM 2058   TV Winnweiler GER 10 1 6 10.5 164.5 2491.0
12. Heider,Martin   2160   SC Herxheim GER 9 3 5 10.5 164.5 2471.5
13. Martin,Mike   2031   SV Worms GER 7 6 4 10.0 173.0 2548.0
14. Sievers,Andy   2064   SC Bann GER 9 2 6 10.0 166.5 2535.5
15. Freising,Manuel   1976   SH Ludwigshafen GER 9 2 6 10.0 160.0 2468.5
16. Müller,Markus CM 2085   TSV Hütschenhau GER 8 4 5 10.0 155.0 2458.5
17. Breihof,Arno   2108   SC Fehrbach GER 9 2 6 10.0 154.5 2481.0
18. Lauer,Marius   1893   SC Wolfstein GER 7 6 4 10.0 151.0 2395.0
19. Schimmelpfennig,K   1720   SK Eisenberg GER 9 2 6 10.0 142.5 2237.0
20. Ollenberger,Rolan CM 2167   SV Worms GER 8 3 6 9.5 163.5 2510.5
21. Yakovenko,Denis   1914   SC Niederkirche GER 9 1 7 9.5 155.0 2387.5
22. Barthel,Ansgar   2216   SC Pirmasens GER 8 3 6 9.5 151.0 2411.0
23. Sattel,Dominique   2129   SK Altrip GER 8 3 6 9.5 148.5 2440.0
24. Klein,Roland   1956   ESV Ludwigshafe GER 9 1 6 9.5 145.0 2368.0
25. Rölle,Philipp   1844   SC Ramstein GER 8 3 6 9.5 134.5 2234.5
26. Scherer,Frank   1979   SC Pirmasens GER 6 6 5 9.0 155.0 2384.5
27. Wolfer,Joshua   1751   SK Landau GER 9 0 8 9.0 149.0 2345.5
28. Faulhaber,Tobias   1861   SC Schifferstad GER 8 2 7 9.0 144.5 2292.0
29. Schluchter,Steffe   2165   SV Worms GER 6 6 5 9.0 139.5 2270.0
30. Stock,Andreas   2050   SC Pirmasens GER 7 4 6 9.0 135.5 2286.0
31. Scholz,Philipp   1830   SC Haßloch GER 8 1 8 8.5 152.0 2407.0
32. Huschens,Matthias   1851   SG Kaiserslaute GER 6 5 6 8.5 150.0 2366.0
33. Achatz,Kirstin   1868 W SC Lambsheim GER 6 5 6 8.5 148.0 2305.0
34. Dübon,Roland   1980   SC Hagenbach GER 7 3 7 8.5 144.5 2352.0
35. Mohammed,Amin   1805   SC Pirmasens GER 7 3 7 8.5 144.0 2238.5
36. Freimuth,Dominik   1751   SF Birkenfeld GER 6 5 6 8.5 141.5 2297.0
37. Metzger,Sven   1708   PSV Neustadt GER 7 3 7 8.5 134.0 2188.0
38. Porcher,Ernst   1715   SF Birkenfeld GER 8 1 8 8.5 118.0 2080.0
39. Frohnhäuser,Simon   1505   SF Limburgerhof GER 7 3 7 8.5 117.5 2059.0
40. Diesenhof,Michael   1785   SG Kaiserslaute GER 7 2 8 8.0 136.0 2227.5
41. Hoffmann,Jonas   1665   SV Fischbach GER 7 2 8 8.0 131.0 2193.0
42. Achatz,Michael   1804   SC Lambsheim GER 6 4 7 8.0 125.0 2134.5
43. Rein,Daniel   1683   SC Pirmasens GER 6 3 8 7.5 132.0 2148.0
44. Turner,Paul   1651   SC Schifferstad GER 7 1 9 7.5 126.0 2142.0
45. Zimmer,Sascha   1704   SC Mackenbach GER 7 1 8 7.5 121.0 1989.5
46. Sauer,Wolfgang   1372   SC Fischbach GER 5 5 7 7.5 120.0 2060.5
47. Zimmer,Ketsarin   1732 W SK Lauterecken GER 6 3 8 7.5 116.0 2043.0
48. Muranyi,Karl-Jasm FM 2297 * SK Landau GER 6 2 5 7.0 162.0 1981.0
49. Biedinger,Christi   1809   SC Schifferstad GER 5 4 8 7.0 130.5 2168.5
50. Musiolik,David   1521   SK Eisenberg GER 5 4 8 7.0 130.0 2171.5
51. Hoppe,Florian   1693   SV Worms GER 5 4 8 7.0 130.0 2127.0
52. Stirmlinger,Joche   1650   SC Schifferstad GER 6 2 9 7.0 130.0 2086.0
53. Dincher,Wolfgang   1802   PSV Neustadt GER 5 4 8 7.0 127.5 2109.5
54. Biebinger,Eva   1639 W SV Worms GER 5 4 8 7.0 118.5 1996.0
55. Mischler,Michael    1546   SC Reichenbach GER 6 2 9 7.0 111.5 2054.0
56. Reinmuth,Jürgen   1733   SH Ludwigshafen GER 6 1 10 6.5 138.0 2191.0
57. Spieleder,Alexand   1363   SC Niedermohr GER 6 1 10 6.5 130.5 2148.0
58. Marhöfer,Daniel   1583   SC Pirmasens GER 5 3 9 6.5 123.0 2037.5
59. Wintergerst,Johan   1892   SC Bann GER 4 4 9 6.0 120.5 2048.5
60. Orschiedt-Eghbali   1503 W SK Landau GER 5 2 10 6.0 120.5 2045.0
61. Jung,Otto   1640   SK Enkenbach GER 6 0 11 6.0 101.5 1930.5
62. Habich,Michael   1496   SC Pirmasens GER 4 3 10 5.5 117.0 2000.0
63. Müller,Dirk   1532   SF Birkenfeld GER 5 0 12 5.0 110.5 1954.5
64. Appel,Wolfgang   1564   SC Schifferstad GER 4 2 11 5.0 108.5 1976.5
65. Faulhaber,Reiner   1533   SC Schifferstad GER 5 0 12 5.0 104.0 1931.5
66. Nasshan,Erich   1562   SC Ramstein GER 4 1 12 4.5 108.5 1928.0
67. Schäfer,Christian   1524   SF Birkenfeld GER 4 1 12 4.5 102.5 1911.0
68. Heindl,Gilbert   1439   SK Landau GER 2 2 13 3.0 102.5 1912.5